Foto del Tribunale

In primo piano

News

Udienze di oggi

DataOraMateriaGiudiceAulaPianoTorreNote
23/10/201909.00LAVOROGiudice De AntoniisStanza MagistratoQuartoD 
23/10/201909.00PENALE COLLEGIALECollegioAula Mario Amato (n. 1)QuintoC-DCOLLEGIO BETA
23/10/201909.00PENALE MONOCRATICOGiudice MatricardiAula Rosario Livatino (n. 6)QuintoA-B 
23/10/201909.00PENALE MONOCRATICOGiudice Togato RagagliaAula Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa (n. 8)QuintoB-C 
23/10/201909.00G.I.P.Giudice PiermartiniAula Fausto Angelucci (GIP)PrimoA 
23/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice RascioniStanza MagistratoSecondoD 
23/10/201909.00PENALE MONOCRATICOG.O.T. AlessandroniAula 1PrimoC-D 
23/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. ZampettiEX FASCICOLI PARTESecondoC 
23/10/201909.29VOLONTARIA GIURISDIZIONEGiudice Togato Guidarelli5QuintoA 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice Togato GuidarelliAula Elisa Comani (n.5)QuintoA 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. CicconiStanza GOT BQuartoC 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice Di TanoStanza MagistratoSecondoD 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. VizzariStanza MagistratoSecondoC 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEPresidente di Sezione CorinaldesiAula Emanuela Loi (n.4)QuintoA 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice Togato MarinangeliStanza MagistratoSecondoD 
23/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice PicciAula Vittorio PetrelliTerraC 
23/10/201910.00SEPARAZIONI - DIVORZIPresidente del Tribunale SpinosaStanza MagistratoQuartoA 
23/10/201910.45VOLONTARIA GIURISDIZIONEGiudice RascioniStanza MagistratoSecondoD 
23/10/201911.00VOLONTARIA GIURISDIZIONEGiudice Di TanoStanza MagistratoSecondoD 
23/10/201911.00VOLONTARIA GIURISDIZIONEGiudice Togato MarinangeliStanza MagistratoSecondoD 

Udienze di domani

DataOraMateriaGiudiceAulaPianoTorreNote
24/10/201909.00LAVOROGiudice SbanoStanza MagistratoQuartoD 
24/10/201909.00PENALE COLLEGIALECollegioAula Mario Amato (n. 1)QuintoC-DCOLLEGIO ALFA
24/10/201909.00COLLEGIO RECLAMIGiudice CasarellaAula Giorgio Ambrosoli (n.2)QuintoA 
24/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. GabrielliEX FASCICOLI DI PARTESecondoC 
24/10/201909.00FALLIMENTIGiudice Filippellosua stanzaSecondoA 
24/10/201909.00LAVOROG.O.T. VizzariStanza MagistratoQuintoD 
24/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice FilippelloStanza MagistratoSecondoA 
24/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice Bilo'Stanza MagistratoSecondoB 
24/10/201909.00ESECUZIONI IMMOBILIARIGiudice Bilo'Stanza MagistratoSecondoB 
24/10/201909.00CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. PascaAula Vittorio PetrelliTerraC 
24/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice Togato GuidarelliAula Elisa Comani (n.5)QuintoA 
24/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEG.O.T. CicconiAula Emanuela Loi (n.4)QuintoA 
24/10/201909.30G.U.P.Giudice De PalmaAula Fausto Angelucci (GIP)PrimoA 
24/10/201909.30CONTENZIOSO CIVILEGiudice AusiliStanza MagistratoSecondoB 
24/10/201911.00VOLONTARIA GIURISDIZIONEGiudice Togato MarinangeliStanza MagistratoSecondoD 

Utenti connessi: 0 - Visite in totale dal 02/03/2010: 7436114